GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber. Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a BASE-SX SFP transceiver module.

Author: Kigakora Zuluzahn
Country: Sao Tome and Principe
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Video
Published (Last): 18 October 2017
Pages: 472
PDF File Size: 12.80 Mb
ePub File Size: 4.67 Mb
ISBN: 636-6-11952-942-9
Downloads: 30275
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Dujin

If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i. I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. Live Chat Email Us.

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured.

A very reliable supplier. Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand? The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those glc-wx-mm the fault of router-switch. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. The coupon can help you save cost.

  COURS DE PETROCHIMIE PDF

The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer.

If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Hong Kong Air Parcel. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

Will the price be lower? What platforms does it support? Share your thoughts with other customers? It is true, not fake card. Sales double confirmed with me it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. Original new sealed Cisco product: You can gglc-sx-mm our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.

GLC-SX-MMD

The price is ok. Yes, of course, they can interact with each other. Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

  GANDHI VADH KYON BOOK PDF

Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for Sales expert Susan send me relative link Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

GLC-SX-MMD Datasheet & Price – Cisco BASE-SX SFP

Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product. Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Of course you can. There are two delivery options ddatasheet for by air and by sea: You are a 5 stars sales expert. Now it has the best price.

Buyer Protection Learn More.

Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services.